Kathy Bates News, Pictures & Buzz

Source: Google
Kathy Bates
Kathy Bates Weight Loss: Her Practical
Kathy Bates Weight Loss: Her Practical Approach to Sustainable Results - View 1Cmb5yB8c  SECOVI-SP
Posted on 22 August 2026 | 1:46 pm
Kathy Bates Wowed Fans With Dramatic Weight
Kathy Bates Wowed Fans With Dramatic Weight Loss at Oscars - View L08BWMM7a  Villa de la Orotava
Posted on 20 August 2026 | 3:53 pm
Kathy Bates Wowed Fans with Dramatic Weight
Kathy Bates Wowed Fans with Dramatic Weight Loss at Oscars - View 4aMqjgb5n  Villa de la Orotava
Posted on 20 August 2026 | 12:46 am
Quiz: How Fast Can You Name the ’90s Movie
Quiz: How Fast Can You Name the ’90s Movie From the Villain?  Mental Floss
Posted on 19 August 2026 | 6:13 am
Kathy Bates on Her Close Collabs With Adam
Kathy Bates on Her Close Collabs With Adam Sandler, Jessica Lange, ‘Matlock’ Cast & More | THR Video  The Hollywood Reporter
Posted on 17 August 2026 | 11:45 pm
Source: Yahoo
Kathy Bates
Hollywood's Biggest Movie Stars Are Ditching
Hollywood's Biggest Movie Stars Are Ditching The Big Screen — And Their TV Shows Are A Must-Watch  HuffPost
Posted on 11 July 2026 | 12:00 am
2026 Emmys Snubs & Surprises: Taylor
2026 Emmys Snubs & Surprises: Taylor Sheridan, Kathy Bates, Paul Kelly  The Hollywood Reporter
Posted on 8 July 2026 | 12:00 am
Kathy Bates fails to earn another Emmy
Kathy Bates fails to earn another Emmy nomination for ‘Matlock’ amid show turmoil  Entertainment Weekly
Posted on 8 July 2026 | 12:00 am
Kathy Bates Snubbed By Emmys Amid 'Matlock'
Kathy Bates Snubbed By Emmys Amid 'Matlock' Season 2 Drama  Yahoo
Posted on 8 July 2026 | 12:00 am
Kathy Bates' Rich Living Room Colors Embrace
Kathy Bates' Rich Living Room Colors Embrace the 'Old Money' Palette Set to Replace Classic Coastal Shades in 2026  Homes and Gardens
Posted on 29 June 2026 | 12:00 am
Source: Bing
Kathy Bates
Horoscopes June 28, 2026: Kathy Bates, stick
Horoscopes June 28, 2026: Kathy Bates, stick to what you know and do best  The Mercury News
Posted on 28 June 2026 | 12:00 am
Kathy Bates' life in 6 must-see photos as
Kathy Bates' life in 6 must-see photos as she celebrates 78th birthday  HELLO! Magazine
Posted on 28 June 2026 | 12:00 am
See Kathy Bates' Life in Photos as the
See Kathy Bates' Life in Photos as the Oscar-Winning Actress Celebrates Her 78th Birthday  People.com
Posted on 28 June 2026 | 12:00 am
In photos: Award-winning actress Kathy Bates
In photos: Award-winning actress Kathy Bates turns 78 - All Photos  upi.com
Posted on 26 June 2026 | 12:00 am
Will there be a season 3 of “Matlock”?
Will there be a season 3 of “Matlock”? Inside Kathy Bates' next case — and the show's 'big reset'  AOL.com
Posted on 23 June 2026 | 12:13 am

HeadlineGrabber.com is a leading online Headline News aggregator that retrieves top feeds from the world's most respected web sources and integrates them into one convenient page packed with crispy fresh news articles structured around the subjects that interest you the most. Headline Grabber is the easiest way to get a balanced view on the News Headlines shaping your world. You can also follow us on twitter @HeadlineGrabber.

Copyright © Headline Grabber 2006 - 2026  | Contact Us | 

( Processed in 0.057 seconds )