Tyler Perry News, Pics, Buzz & More

Source: Google
Tyler Perry
Tyler Perry Says He’s 'Never' Getting
Tyler Perry Says He’s 'Never' Getting Married’  essence.com
Posted on 15 September 2026 | 2:12 pm
Tyler Perry Explains Why He Won’t Be
Tyler Perry Explains Why He Won’t Be Getting Married  hot97.com
Posted on 15 September 2026 | 1:30 pm
Netflix: Tyler Perry's 'Why Did I Get
Netflix: Tyler Perry's 'Why Did I Get Married Again?' Topped Weekly Streaming Through Sept. 13  Media Play News
Posted on 15 September 2026 | 1:03 pm
Tyler Perry Plans Puerto Rico Move as He
Tyler Perry Plans Puerto Rico Move as He Says, ‘I Don’t Want to Work This Hard’ | VIDEO  EURweb
Posted on 15 September 2026 | 1:03 pm
Michael Jai White Says Nearly 20 Years of
Michael Jai White Says Nearly 20 Years of Life Made ‘Why Did I Get Married Again?’ Hit Different  Complex
Posted on 15 September 2026 | 12:36 pm
Source: Yahoo
Tyler Perry
Tyler Perry says he won’t get married:
Tyler Perry says he won’t get married: ‘It’s not the marriage that bothers me, it’s the divorce’  TheGrio
Posted on 15 September 2026 | 11:57 am
How Tyler Perry’s Latest Move Could Change
How Tyler Perry’s Latest Move Could Change The Game in Black Hollywood  The Root
Posted on 15 September 2026 | 11:28 am
Tyler Perry Is Moving to Puerto Rico With
Tyler Perry Is Moving to Puerto Rico With His Son: "I'm Pulling Back a Whole Lot"  Latin Times
Posted on 15 September 2026 | 10:33 am
Tyler Perry Reveals Why His Movies Made Him
Tyler Perry Reveals Why His Movies Made Him Avoid Marriage Despite Long-Term Relationships  parade.com
Posted on 15 September 2026 | 10:24 am
Tyler Perry Reveals He’s Moving to Puerto
Tyler Perry Reveals He’s Moving to Puerto Rico & ‘Pulling Back a Whole Lot’ From Work  Just Jared
Posted on 15 September 2026 | 9:44 am
Source: Bing
Tyler Perry
Tyler Perry Reveals Plans to Slow Down and
Tyler Perry Reveals Plans to Slow Down and Relocate to Puerto Rico  The Quintessential Gentleman
Posted on 15 September 2026 | 9:13 am
Tyler Perry Announces Plans to Move to
Tyler Perry Announces Plans to Move to Puerto Rico, Says He’s ‘Pulling Back a Whole Lot’ from Work  People.comTyler Perry Talks New Projects, Slowing Down, Family, More  TODAY.comTyler Perry says he won’t get married: ‘It’s not the marriage that bothers me, it’s the divorce’  YahooAt 57, Tyler Perry says it’s ‘time to slow down’ as he plans Puerto Rico move  TheGrioTyler Perry Makes Major Announcement, and It’s Not About Another TV Show or Movie  Men's JournalTyler Perry Says Marriage Isn’t a ‘Good Idea’ for Him: ‘I’m Good Just Being Free’  ComplexTyler Perry Reveals Plans To Move To Puerto Rico & Pull Back  BossipWhy I don’t have plans to get married – Tyler Perry  Vanguard NewsTyler Perry Shares Plans for a Big Move After His 57th Birthday  TODAY.com
Posted on 15 September 2026 | 9:09 am
Tyler Perry Announces Plans to Move to
Tyler Perry Announces Plans to Move to Puerto Rico, Says He’s ‘Pulling Back a Whole Lot’ from Work  Yahoo
Posted on 15 September 2026 | 9:08 am
Tyler Perry Rules Out Marriage, Cites Risks
Tyler Perry Rules Out Marriage, Cites Risks Of Divorce  Arise News
Posted on 15 September 2026 | 9:01 am
Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married Again?
Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married Again? Review  EBONY Magazine
Posted on 15 September 2026 | 9:00 am

HeadlineGrabber.com is a leading online Headline News aggregator that retrieves top feeds from the world's most respected web sources and integrates them into one convenient page packed with crispy fresh news articles structured around the subjects that interest you the most. Headline Grabber is the easiest way to get a balanced view on the News Headlines shaping your world. You can also follow us on twitter @HeadlineGrabber.

Copyright © Headline Grabber 2006 - 2026  | Contact Us | 

( Processed in 0.98938 seconds )